Nancy Merchandise è official merchandise di :

—— TOUR ——

CALIBRO 35
EUROPEAN TOUR

12/04 Manchester – Club Academy
13/04 Londra – Under The Bridge

COEZ
E’ SEMPRE BELLO TOUR

28/05 Roma – Palazzo dello Sport
29/05 Roma – Palazzo dello Sport
31/05 Roma – Palazzo dello Sport
29/05 Verona – Arena di Verona
12/10 Torino – Pala Alpitour
20/10 Ancona – Palaprometeo
27/10 Milano – Mediolanum Forum
04/11 Livorno – Modigliani Forum
07/11 Firenze – Nelson Mandela Forum
16/11 Bologna – Unipol Arena
26/11 Milano – Mediolanum Forum
07/12 Catania – Palacatania
12/12 Napoli – PalaPartenope
22/12 Bari – Palaflorio

DENTE
ANTEPRIMA TOUR 2020

29/11 Mezzago – Bloom
03/12 Milano – Santeria
05/12 Roma – Monk

GIOVANNI TRUPPI
POESIA E CIVILTA TOUR

04/04 Terni – Sala dell’Orologio
05/04 Caserta – Smav Factory
06/04 Bari – Garage Sound
11/04 Roma – Monk
12/04 Pisa – Lumiere

09/05 Torino – Hiroshima Mon Amour
26/05 Milano – Mi Ami Festival
15/06 Napoli – Scugnizzo Liberato
26/06 Roma – Villa Ada
29/06 Sulzano (BS) – Albori Festival
05/07 Genova – Goa Boa Festival
10/07 Collegno (To) – Flower Festival
19/07 Cuneo – Basse Frequenza
22/08 Eboli (Sa) – Disorder Festival

I HATE MY VILLAGE
LIVE @ SANTERIA – MILAN

27/02 Milano – Santeria Social Club

MELLOW MOOD
LARGE EUROPEAN TOUR

20/02 Londra – Jazz Cafe
24/04 Parigi – New Morning
27/04 Bagnols-sur-cee – La Moba
28/04 Marseille – La Molotov

TRE ALLEGRI RAGAZZI MORTI
SINDACATO DEI SOGNI TOUR

23/02 Senigallia (AN) – Mamamia
02/03 Padova – CSO Pedro
08/03 Brescia – Latteria Molloy
09/03 Livorno – The Cage
15/03 Santa Maria a Vico (CE) – Smav
16/03 Conversano (BA) – Casa delle Arti
22/03 Trieste – Teatro Miela
23/03 Bologna – Estragon
29/03 Roncade (TV) – New Age
30/03 Lugano – Studio Foce
06/04 Ravenna – Bronson
08/04 – Torino – Ogr
13/04 Arezzo – Karemaski
16/04 Milano – Alcatraz
18/04 Roma – Monk
27/04 Genova – Balena Festival
31/05 Ortigia (SR) – Miniace
02/06 Cagliari – Ateneika
09/06 Olgiate Molgora (LC) – La Sbiellata Sanzenese
21/06 Romano di Lombardia (BG) – Festa Della Musica
28/06 Legnago (VR) – Sound Vito Festival
05/07 Perugia – L’Umbria Che Spacca
06/07 Padova – Sherwood Festival
17/07 Cassano Magnano (VA) – WooDoo Fest
19/07 Vialfrè (TO) – La Tempesta Nel Bosco
28/07 Treviso – Suoni Di Marca
03/08 Platania (CZ) – Color Fest
22/08 Brescia – Festa Radio Onda D’Urto
30/08 Modena – Arena Del Lago
12/09 Milano – Carroponte
13/09 Napoli – Scugnizzo liberato
31/10 Bologna – Estragon
06/12 Roma – Largo

[TOUR 2018]